C:\Documents and Settings\Administrator\Desktop\LOGO FPI CONI.jpg
 
                         
                 
                 
                 
Organizzazione a cura della ASD BOXE MOLINELLA    
Molinella,áá 04 /11 /2011 ore 16,00 Peso ore 19,00 Gare      
                 
PROGRAMMA      
TORNEO III Serie      
ELIMINATORIE      
                   
  KG   Atleta     Atleta          
    Angolo Blu SocetÓ   Angolo Rosso SocetÓ        
                     
1 60   Grossi Ring Sade vs Beltami Cape          
                       
2 60   Marolla Tramvieri vs Candinacci Pasini          
                       
3 60   Scala Costantino vs Giovagnoli Ring Sade          
                       
4 64   Ulnici Vasco de Paoli vs Ciarella Cape          
                     
5 64   El Hirch Budrio vs Spinu Boxe Parma          
                       
6 64   Scarpetta Regis vs Di Marzio Tramvieri          
                       
7 64   Ricciardi Padana vs Lombadro Medicina          
                       
8 64   Pellizzoni Boxe Parma vs Naldoni Boxe Ravenna          
                     
9 69   Trevisani Medicina vs Valentini Riccione          
                       
10 69   Vaccari Cape vs Sazzini Le Torri          
                       
11 69   Felletti Comacchio vs Napolitano F Pasini          
                       
12 69   Bonadonna Bononia vs Atterritano Vasco de Paoli          
                       
13 69   Borghesi Cavezzo vs Caletti Lugo          
                       
14 69   Gaglio Molinella vs Antonaccio Medicina          
                       
15 75   Cavallini Le Torri vs Mezzogori Comacchio          
                     
16 75   Baraldi Pasini vs Furlani Le Torri          
                       
17 75   Sacchi Le Torri vs Ghedini Medicina          
                       
18 75   Francesco Pasini vs Tanfoglio Le Torri          
                       
19 75   Pedrocca Salus Pc vs Zuccoli Le Torri          
                       
20 81   Russo Medicina vs Ferilli Nati          
                       
21 81   Urbinelli Pasini vs Onuta Cape          
                       
22 81   Scarale Medicina vs Succi Riccione          
                       
24         vs              
                       
25         vs              
                       
26         vs