C:\Documents and Settings\Administrator\Desktop\LOGO FPI CONI.jpg
 
                         
                 
                 
                 
Organizzazione a cura della ASD BOXE MOLINELLA    
Molinella,áá 05 /11 /2011 ore 15,00 Peso ore 18 gare      
                 
PROGRAMMA      
TORNEO III Serie      
ELIMINATORIE      
                   
  KG   Atleta     Atleta          
    Angolo Blu SocetÓ   Angolo Rosso SocetÓ        
                     
1 56   Cocozza Vasco de Paoli vs Fogliazza APD Yama          
                       
2 56   Maragno Le Torri vs Sinday Boxe Parma          
                       
3 60   Franzini Musella vs Grossi/Beltrami            
                       
4 60   Marolla/Candinacci   vs Scala/Giovagnoli            
                     
5 64   Martinini Pasini vs Giomo Salus PC          
                       
6 64   Ulnici/Ciarella   vs El Hich/Spinu            
                       
7 64   Pellizzoni/Naldoni   vs Roncagalli Le Torri          
                       
8 64   Scarpetta/Di Marzio   vs Ricciardi/Lombadro            
                     
9 64   Castaldo Valconca vs Lancello Reggio E          
                       
10 64   Russo Le Torri vs Gaudenzi Italica          
                       
11 69   Credi Le Torri vs Napolitano A Pasini          
                       
12 69   Vaccari/Sazzini   vs Felletti/Napolitano F            
                       
13 69   Bianchini Riccione vs Cruz Salu PC          
                       
14 69   Trevisani/Valentini   vs Bonadonna Aterritano            
                       
15 69   Albu Sempre A vs Cardinale Riccione          
                     
16 69   Borghesi/Caletti   vs Gaglio/Antonaccio            
                       
17 75   Cavallini/Mezzogori   vs Baraldi/Furlani            
                       
18 75   Sacchi/Ghedini   vs Francesco/Tanfoglio            
                       
19 75   Gallerini Pasini vs Andreotti Cape          
                       
20 75   D'Amato Pasini vs Pedrocca/Zuccoli            
                       
21 75   Nukay Reggio E vs Paccapelo/Laezza            
                       
22 81   Eusebi Pasini vs Urbinelli/Onuta            
                       
24 81   Russo/Ferilli   vs Scarale/Succi            
                       
25 81   Trabelsi Cape vs Magosso Padana          
                       
26 91   Ciuffoli Pasini vs Gay Bononia